Donors

Charlotte - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Geraldine A Roth - Region IV
Margaret - Presidents Past and Present
Ginny L Linenberger - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Deb Clayton - Scholarships
Megan M Hill - Region IV
Nicole Lattanzi - Region IV
Elizabeth Vaughn - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Mackenzie P Manning - Connecticut Sisters and Friends
Amy Wade Gamble - Continuing Education Scholarships
Amy M Jackson - Family of Delta Zeta
Kristen Trudeau - Michigan Sisters and Friends
Lisa Rullman Craighead - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Reese Forester - Texas Sisters and Friends
Allison M Strickland - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Andrea - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Lisa McCarthy - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Elizabeth Kroese - Iowa Sisters and Friends
Melissa a smith - Teachers
Amy Schultz - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Shea L Cunningham - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Alyssa K Roush - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Christina M Hurley - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Anonymous
Anonymous
Patricia
Jennifer Schenck - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Hannah Dugan - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Mia
Elaine - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Nikki - Continuing Education Scholarships
Maribeth Kowalski - South Carolina Sisters and Friends
Linda H McPhillips
Tanya M Leiber - Presidents Past and Present
Ann Doyle Christmann - Texas
Julie - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Mim Starr - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Anonymous
Rachel B. Retherford - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Noelle M. Gold - Teachers
Lauren Imola - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Glenna Almond - Presidents Past and Present
Dana C Stewart - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Emilil
Kimberly A Godwin - Teachers
Laura Hedenberg
M. Shalane Regan - Connecticut Sisters and Friends
Susan Vineyard - Scholarships
Diane Stecher - Kansas/Missouri Sisters and Friends
Melissa C Bright - Continuing Education Scholarships
Patricia Walsh Gillies - Texas
Jenny A Moore - Texas
Michelle K Peacock - Texas
Marina
Aubrey Holt - Consultant Challenge
Anonymous
Christi Mayer - Teachers
Cathy Painter - Alpha Gamma - University of Alabama
Clark Mayer - Continuing Education Scholarships
Clark Mayer - Continuing Education Scholarships
JD Schneeberger - Continuing Education Scholarships
Mary Waterman - Scholarships
Ellen Stewart - Presidents Past and Present
Anonymous
Lauren - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Carolee Followill - Alpha Gamma - University of Alabama
Andrea K. Henderson
Anonymous
Heather A Taylor - Continuing Education Scholarships
Cheryl A Patterson
Peggy D Young - Beta Xi - Auburn
Amy Bogue - Alpha Gamma - University of Alabama
Carrie N Hauser - North Carolina and Friends
Olivia Gill - Region IV
Anonymous
Jodi - Michigan Sisters and Friends
Briana Morton - Consultant Challenge
Anne J Gray - Presidents Past and Present
Ashley M Vontz - Presidents Past and Present
Anonymous
Lisa Hunter Smith - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Sloane Hurst - Region IV
Vona Morefield - Texas Sisters and Friends
Makayla Hatch - Kansas/Missouri Sisters and Friends
Nancy Martin
Anonymous
Christina Groenewald - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Erika Hagan - Michigan Sisters and Friends
Patience H Siva - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Kristen M. Haer - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Carrie Roberts - Continuing Education Scholarships
A’janai Ross - Family of Delta Zeta
Carolyn O Wilke
Christina L Soares - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Ashley Targac - Texas
Myndi - Presidents Past and Present
Jeanine Triplett - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Margaret Reyes
Genevieve T Epling - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Nicole M Kotlan - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Melanie S. Griffin - Florida Sisters and Friends
Kim Johnston - Consultant Challenge
Holly Weiss - Presidents Past and Present
Ann Doyle Christmann - Presidents Past and Present
Corey - Teachers
Stacey Lundgren - Texas Sisters and Friends
Ashley - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Deana Kaplan - North Carolina and Friends
Vicki P Caiati - California Sisters and Friends
Megan McGinnis - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Kayle Gavin
Michelle L. Smith - Presidents Past and Present
Ellyn L. Sewell - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Anonymous
Bev Stamm - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Diane Waterman - Pennsylvania Sisters and Friends
Katnryn - Scholarships
Kim - Region IV
Jennifer Walters - Pennsylvania Sisters and Friends
Audra Good - Connecticut Sisters and Friends
Anonymous
Paula D. Bradford - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Kai, C, Zhang - Northern Alabama Sisters and Friends
Sheryl - Kansas/Missouri Sisters and Friends
Anonymous
Smith-Esparza - Alumnae Initiates
Michelle Sullivan - Family of Delta Zeta
Kimberly A. McCalmont - Presidents Past and Present
Anonymous
Miriam W. Sivley - Alpha Gamma - University of Alabama
Leslie Mertens - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Allie - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Tammy A. Walston - Scholarships
Kelly Zsamar - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Nicole M Welch - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Anonymous
Madison L Craycraft
Betty P Davis - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Anonymous
Cheryl Smith - Northern Alabama Sisters and Friends
Laura Hooton - Presidents Past and Present
Sarah Kramp
ELIZABETH McCLELLAN - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Suzanne Schmechel
Anonymous
Brooks Maxwell - Continuing Education Scholarships
Tiffany Kessling - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Jenna K Leber - Delta Zeta Volunteers
April - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Valerie L. Cobos - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Colleen E Pulsford - Region IV
Emily MacKenzie - Teachers
Joselyne, M, Trammell - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Cherie N Hockenberger - Michigan Sisters and Friends
Juliet Touma - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Paige A Edgerley - California Sisters and Friends
Walker, Julie - Region IV
Alissa A Chou - California Sisters and Friends
Tamera s giessler - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Michelle Honeyman - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Lynn Montgomery - Michigan Sisters and Friends
Anonymous
Tina - North Carolina and Friends
Morgan E Fleming - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Anonymous
Rosemary - Texas Sisters and Friends
Twyla W Stowe - South Carolina Sisters and Friends
Alyssa R Boos - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Cindy Patton - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Allison Lynch - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Anese M. Akins - Texas Sisters and Friends
Heather K Gleaton - South Carolina Sisters and Friends
Andrew Jordan Fischette - Alumnae Initiates
Susan - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Robin J Roberts - Region IV
Staci W. Brown - North Carolina and Friends
Beth A Polizzotto - Family of Delta Zeta
Sandra Reed - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Susan W Kelly - Xi Sigma - University of North Carolina/Chapel Hill
Linda C Wenger - Region IV
Peggy McCarty - Presidents Past and Present
Amy G Pignatore - Pennsylvania Sisters and Friends
Jennifer Grabbe - Northern Alabama Sisters and Friends
Anonymous
Crystal L Elsworth - Scholarships
Lindsey E Pitsch - Michigan Sisters and Friends
Tana C Poncsan - Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi Sisters and Friends
Jane York - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Maria E Straley - Texas Sisters and Friends
Peggy - Presidents Past and Present
Sandy Jamison - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Shelly Rivera - North Carolina and Friends
Shirley M. Diepenbrock
Brittany Dietzler - Region IX
Kelly Wright-Gonos - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Katherine - Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi Sisters and Friends
Deborah N Clayton - Continuing Education Scholarships
Joyce E. Owens - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Laurie Royson - South Carolina Sisters and Friends
Dawn - Family of Delta Zeta
Leigh Wright - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Jim - First Time Donors
Nicolae Sorin Serban - Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi Sisters and Friends
Jamie Pekarek Krohn - Scholarships
Danielle J Wittekind - North Carolina and Friends
Anonymous
Alecia Manning - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Susannah Jarratt - Scholarships
Melody M. Wilkinson - Presidents Past and Present
Linda B Ingram - Northern Alabama Sisters and Friends
Jennifer A O’Brien - Florida Sisters and Friends
Shoshana Weiner - Family of Delta Zeta
Avery G Caselman - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Melinda F Oldfield - Scholarships
Roberta Karen zwergel - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Kelly Studebaker - South Carolina Sisters and Friends
Alexandra Head - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Anonymous
Lou Ellen Combs - Florida Sisters and Friends
Stacey - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Sandy Bartlett - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Lindsay R Plummer - Presidents Past and Present
Jaylene Braxton - South Carolina Sisters and Friends
Brooke Goodson - Northern Alabama Sisters and Friends
Anonymous
Kathleen Braunlich - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Rose - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Johna Burroughs - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Kristen Elizabeth - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Lisa - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Marie LaCroix - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Madeline Elizabeth James - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Kari - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Angel Stinson - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Christine Blatt - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Smith - Delta Zeta Volunteers
MaryLu Cianciolo - Continuing Education Scholarships
Darcy A Spence - Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi Sisters and Friends
Jennifer Arington - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Melissa Gillenwater - Alpha Gamma - University of Alabama
Victoria L Violette - Consultant Challenge
Gail Kemp Collins - Consultant Challenge
Carolyn George - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Paulette - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Maureen McDonough - Texas Sisters and Friends
Anonymous
Kristin P. Perdue - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Stephanie A. Penn - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Anonymous
Kaitlyn Kornaus - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Jacquelyn B Gibson - Consultant Challenge
Jennie Oliver - Northern Alabama Sisters and Friends
Jo L Anderson - Alpha Gamma - University of Alabama
Monica Ossmann - Texas Sisters and Friends
Caitlyn Johnson - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Sandra K. Kiely - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Kathi Heatherly - Presidents Past and Present
Catherine Timbers - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Madison Norwich - Continuing Education Scholarships
Beth - Region IV
Virginia Gilbert Loftin - Alpha Gamma - University of Alabama
Melanie - Presidents Past and Present
Stacey Slaughter - Consultant Challenge
Catherine G Frey - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
John & Carol Irvin - Presidents Past and Present
Page Murrell - Teachers
Mary Ellen Pike - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Carol Irvin - Texas Sisters and Friends
Emma, R, King - Region IV
Amber Hargett - Xi Sigma - University of North Carolina/Chapel Hill
Anonymous
Merry Adamcik - Presidents Past and Present
SUSAN M Taylor
Nancy A. Russell - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
John J Gottschall - Family of Delta Zeta
Trudy N Wheeler - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Anonymous
Penny Baker - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Tracy W LeSieur - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Tracy W LeSieur - Texas Sisters and Friends
Glen C Dizon - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Wanda Delgado - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Tammy R Pennington
Nicole Rubin - Xi Sigma - University of North Carolina/Chapel Hill
Ginger Shofner - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Lauren Miltenberger - Consultant Challenge
Doretta Pugh Osburn - Region IV
Anonymous
Eva J Mears
Janet B Stith - Region IV
Sarah K Flukinger - Scholarships
Connie L. Dicken - Scholarships
Robyn Taylor - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Marla Harris - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Mary Kathleen R Bromberg - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Virginia Gilbert Loftin - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Kayla
Elizabeth Mae Roy - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Abbie - Alumnae Initiates
Brandi - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Karen Ebmeier - Kansas/Missouri Sisters and Friends
Jocelyn newell - Teachers
Ceceilagh Pitstick - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Valerie J Wagner - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Alexis, G, Johnson - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Avery E Boonie - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Kim Mitchell - Continuing Education Scholarships
Cathy Loeffelman - Kansas/Missouri Sisters and Friends
Kelly Turner - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Becky - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Julie A Moore - Scholarships
Shirley Schenning - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Emma, E, Withouse - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Heather Smith - South Carolina Sisters and Friends
Tandy - Texas Sisters and Friends
Morgan - Kansas/Missouri Sisters and Friends
Madeline Poston - Region IV
Madison Humphreys - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Carol J Smith - Northern Alabama Sisters and Friends
Phyllis - Florida Sisters and Friends
Christy - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Belinda N Coyle - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Anonymous
Jill Raderstorf - Continuing Education Scholarships
Hannah G Sherman - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Lauren M Smith - Kansas/Missouri Sisters and Friends
Grace, E, Dougherty - Kansas/Missouri Sisters and Friends
Angela C Flott - Alumnae Initiates
Amanda - Texas Sisters and Friends
Edward R Holiday - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Savannah N OKeefe - Region IV
Carol A Perry - Region IV
Amanda E Steiner - Region IV
Sabrina boyd - Region IV
Anonymous
Kelly Katayama-Johnson - Scholarships
William Jamison - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Kristina - Region IV
Megan D. Barbour - Region IV
Karen M Stebelski - Kansas/Missouri Sisters and Friends
Michelle Smith - Scholarships
Olga - Texas Sisters and Friends
Charlotte Silversteen - Continuing Education Scholarships
Anonymous
Chloe, M Fussenegger - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Heather Anderson
Kristin M Neel - Continuing Education Scholarships
Victoria L Young - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Carolyn Cremer - Beta Xi - Auburn
Frances Carr - Beta Xi - Auburn
Anita Joy Yeager - Beta Xi - Auburn
Brittany Skaer - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Kasey Long - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Neil Stanglein - Continuing Education Scholarships
Patricia L DeWitt - Alpha Gamma - University of Alabama
Jenny L Wrightington - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Kathryn Evans - California Sisters and Friends
Jennifer Jenkins Kramer - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Ava Michels - Iowa Sisters and Friends
Hailey K Fletcher - North Carolina and Friends
Nicole R Hensch - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Anonymous
Victoria Pedri - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Camerone L Trent - South Carolina Sisters and Friends
Stephanie Markwell - Iowa Sisters and Friends
Carmen - Region IV
Jillian M Massey - Beta Xi - Auburn
Christine E Cook - Region IV
Barbara L Tapian - Kansas/Missouri Sisters and Friends
Cynthia - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Amanda M Zaagman - Michigan Sisters and Friends
Jessica Hames - Region IX
Paula Harfst - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Trisha, A, Taino - Presidents Past and Present
Cheryl A Couch - Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi Sisters and Friends
Danielle - Northern Alabama Sisters and Friends
Mindy Vient - Region IV
Kayla - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Jill Brock - Scholarships
Kimberly D. Love - Region IV
Jennifer Morrison - Scholarships
Anonymous
Kathryn - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Lee Ann De Reus - Consultant Challenge
Lindsay Oliver - Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi Sisters and Friends
Meryl Lin McKean - Kansas/Missouri Sisters and Friends
Donna Brumfield - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Sara - Family of Delta Zeta
Mary Lou Pallas - California Sisters and Friends
Laura K Brown - Beta Xi - Auburn
Catherine E Woolen - Texas Sisters and Friends
Delanee J Bedore
Abby L Smith - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Diane J Britt - Xi Sigma - University of North Carolina/Chapel Hill
Mary Lou Fast - Pennsylvania Sisters and Friends
Phyllis Davis - Teachers
Sarah McCracken - Texas Sisters and Friends
Jane Spurgeon - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Carrie Roths - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Anonymous
Jessica - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Adrienne S McGriff - Northern Alabama Sisters and Friends
Kara - Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi Sisters and Friends
Judith Christian - Florida Sisters and Friends
Terryl - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Jennifer L Blythe - Texas Sisters and Friends
Stacy C Lores - Texas Sisters and Friends
Michele Granger - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Amanda Johnson - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Kelly E Avery - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Martha A Mikolajczyk - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Sophia M Baumbach - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Kaitlyn - Presidents Past and Present
Allison R Flores - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Beth - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Christi M Newman - Beta Xi - Auburn
Marleen - Florida Sisters and Friends
Bridget Coppola - Consultant Challenge
Denise Cason - Texas Sisters and Friends
Amy Dawson - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Kathy Morris - Teachers
Kelly Walsh - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Stephanie A Linn - Family of Delta Zeta
Gina S McCarty - South Carolina Sisters and Friends
Brittany M. Gottschall - Family of Delta Zeta
Anonymous
Paula McReynolds - Texas Sisters and Friends
Anonymous
Tricia L. Gottschall - Family of Delta Zeta
Kate Reich - Region IV
Diane Harris - California Sisters and Friends
Anonymous
Lindsay R Fisher - South Carolina Sisters and Friends
Debbie Finnegan - Presidents Past and Present
Susan Christmas - California Sisters and Friends
Dalisha Herring - Continuing Education Scholarships
Debbie - Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi Sisters and Friends
Erin Webb - Family of Delta Zeta
Anonymous
Dawn M Graustein - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Liz Foxhall - Beta Xi - Auburn
Rhonda J Roe - California Sisters and Friends
Cynthia L. Foht - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Laura Thirnton - Northern Alabama Sisters and Friends
Megan M Denomme - Michigan Sisters and Friends
Acelia - Region IV
Elaine Jeffers - California Sisters and Friends
Anna J Green - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Jamie Winters - Region IV
Marie H Robles - Texas Sisters and Friends
Kelly Jo Kroeger - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Maggie L Barrett - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Anonymous
Jamie Thompson - North Carolina and Friends
Megan - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Kristen D. Peed - Xi Sigma - University of North Carolina/Chapel Hill
Emma E Carlton - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Paula Harfst - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Heavynn - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Leah C. Georges - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Abigail M Brown - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Anonymous
Magdalena Barroso - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Mary - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Camille E Anderson - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Sandra Schneider - Kansas/Missouri Sisters and Friends
Jordan A Gardner - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Amy Pore - California Sisters and Friends
Chesney Shehane - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Kimberly Johnston - Scholarships
Rose Rodriguez - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Jennifer Donovan - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Ann B Trotter - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Rebecca, I, Kandalis - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Beth Marie Luton - Presidents Past and Present
Andrea - Consultant Challenge
Jane
Lauren E. York - Teachers
Maia Dalton - Pennsylvania Sisters and Friends
Fran Rizzi - Family of Delta Zeta
Jerlyn S Southwick - Scholarships
Virginia, A, Bayne - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Nancy Perez - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Jennifer C Bohannan - Continuing Education Scholarships
Mary T Hall - Region IV
Natalie Hamilton - Presidents Past and Present
Arianna M. Nutile - Presidents Past and Present
Summer Harris - South Carolina Sisters and Friends
Vicky L Moore - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Kathleen - Florida Sisters and Friends
Jana - Region IX
Carolyn H Wildenthal - Texas Sisters and Friends
Hightower, Melissa
Holly - Kansas/Missouri Sisters and Friends
Elise M Healey - Connecticut Sisters and Friends
Jenni Randall - Texas Sisters and Friends
Jean G Lloyd - Family of Delta Zeta
Margaux Newell - Region IX
Andree Braud Leddy - Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi Sisters and Friends
Roxana Strohmeier - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Shelley M Smith - Region IV
Vicki Dukehart - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Jennie Patterson - Teachers
Carmen Andino - Teachers
Megan E Trout - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Katie L. Smith - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Nadine Melind - Scholarships
Anonymous
Stacey Gish - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Rick Murata - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Carolyn - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Anna Clare Leddy - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Jane B Collison - Alumnae Initiates
Anamarija Oljacic - Scholarships
Suzanne M Muniz - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Margaret Caffey - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Kimberlee B Turner - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Samantha Carlson - Xi Sigma - University of North Carolina/Chapel Hill
Anonymous
Emilie Alexander - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Allison J Armstrong - Consultant Challenge
Leighton Gray Smith - First Time Donors
Jennifer_Yeagley_Anderson - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Tahlia Amos - Kansas/Missouri Sisters and Friends
Laurinda M Thorp - Scholarships
Julia M Pitman - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Anonymous
Rebecca Ensley - Consultant Challenge
Robert - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Natalie T Reed - First Time Donors
Candice M Fletcher - Alpha Gamma - University of Alabama
Anonymous
Mallory Estes - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Tracey Monday - North Carolina and Friends
Jill Haller - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Erin M Lannan - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Jessica Lee Flannery - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Sherri Raderstorf - Continuing Education Scholarships
Becky Loding - Family of Delta Zeta
Sara Warren - South Carolina Sisters and Friends
Kaitlyn M Fulghum - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Mackenzie - Alumnae Initiates
Vicki Bowman - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Stacey Alexanger - Michigan Sisters and Friends
Patricia Elaine White - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Sarah, Craven, Cook - First Time Donors
Carol Miskell - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Anonymous
Suzanne Turner - South Carolina Sisters and Friends
Maria Satira - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Anonymous
Anonymous
Lorrie Tijerina - Family of Delta Zeta
Emma M Lapera - California Sisters and Friends
Debra Behler - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Elizabeth Longmire - Continuing Education Scholarships
Susan P Perry
Jane Jackson Barringer - Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi Sisters and Friends
Adam and Meredith Spinella - Family of Delta Zeta
Lindsay - Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi Sisters and Friends
Ellen - Delta Zeta Volunteers
Meredith L Walstra - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Julia Orell - Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi Sisters and Friends
Cindy A Holmes - California Sisters and Friends
Katherine E Vasko - Region IV
Christy B Jarrett - Alabama Sisters and Friends
Amanda Sargent - Texas Sisters and Friends
Andrea Nease Proper - Region IV
Robyn, M, Taylor - Teachers
Anonymous
Lorie L Nash - Region IV
Summer - South Carolina Sisters and Friends
Sydney - Region IV
Holly A. Brown - First Time Donors
Karen - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Emily Medakovich - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Reese - Georgia, Louisiana, Mississippi Sisters and Friends
Julie Volmar - Connecticut Sisters and Friends
Kara Hinton - North Carolina and Friends
Emma Sikora - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Kristina A Grandstaff - Continuing Education Scholarships
Charlene Cardillo - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Ashley N. Snellen - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Anna Louise Hibbs - Kentucky Sisters and Friends
Parker Brown - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Carol Mooney - Region IV
Molly B. McBeath - Region IV
Lisa D Hamric - Region IV
Farrah Anne Shah - Texas Sisters and Friends
Tarrah Zomer - Teachers
Diane Soma - Consultant Challenge
Kaplan, Lindsay C - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Hannah M Glass - Collegiate members - 1902 Loyalty Society (Undergraduate Giving Society)
Beth Titlow Gittons - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Jaqueline Guadiana - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Adam Wilbur - Iowa Sisters and Friends
Anonymous
Kay - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Sandra Clark - Family of Delta Zeta
Lisa birdwell anderson - Continuing Education Scholarships
Hallie C Rutt - Region IV
Jamie Hammill - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Candace J. Espeseth - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Francyne Carrillo - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Emily Lauren kruschlin - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Ani Rodriguez-Newbern - Continuing Education Scholarships
Megan M Rodriguez - Alumnae Initiates
Stephanie Begley - Texas Sisters and Friends
Emily K Hopper - All Delta Zeta Alumnae
Anonymous
Lisa M Branam - Texas Sisters and Friends
Ryan - Ohio Sisters and Friends
Mimi J Harris - Alumnae Initiates
MIREYA - First Time Donors
Jodie - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Christie D Harmon - Northern Alabama Sisters and Friends
Anonymous
Kimberly M Shryock - Beta Gamma - University of Louisville
Deborah Raziano - "Raz" (Kappa Alpha) and Alicia Favata (Pi Beta)
Ellen and Clarence Peterson Foundation - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Deb Raziano - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Barb Poremba - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Barb Poremba - Consultant Challenge
Barb Poremba - Connecticut Sisters and Friends
April Vaughn - All 35 Under 35 Award Winners
Marvona Tavlin - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients
Regina Ockelmann - Texas Sisters and Friends
Ellen and Clarence Peterson Foundation - Elizabeth Coulter Stephenson (ECS) Grant
Cyndi Munch - Texas Sisters and Friends
Tani Austin - Alumnae Initiates
Anonymous - Grace Mason Lundy (GML) Recipients